Login
Add Snippet

2021 Divisions

     Dolphin           Marlin           Porpoise     
ALN BB CGYC
CB CGC CHF
GB IL GCC
LN LRK LSC
OCN MCC RW
PM NYCC TBL
PACC SSL
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Check out our teams below!

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Alanton-Baycliff Bolts (ALN)

Alanton-Baycliff Recreation Center

Team Reps:  Kate BerenguerMelissa Bonfiglio,

                     & Jennifer Klimkiewicz

Head Coach:  Liz Stroud

         


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Broad Bay Barracudas (BB)

Broad Bay Country Club

Team Rep: Sarah Tillery

Head Coach: Sarah Pierce

          


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Cavalier Golf & Yacht Club Sharks (CGYC)

Cavalier Golf & Yacht Club

Team Reps: Bonnie Doyle & Lauren Logan

Head Coach: Heather Felch

       


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Cheshire Forest Flying Fish (CHF)

Cheshire Forest Clubhouse & Pool

Team Rep:  Tracy Tucker

Head Coach:  Manon Romash

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Chesapeake Serpents (CGC)

Chesapeake Golf Club

Email:  Chesapeakeserpents@gmail.com

Team Rep:  Caroline Shea

Head Coach:  Eric Henniker

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Club Brittany Blue Tide (CB)

Club Brittany Swim Club

Team Rep:  Krista Sheets

Head Coach:  Allison Mickunas

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Great Bridge Piranhas (GB)

  Great Bridge Swim & Racquet Club

  Team Reps:  Brooke FosterSuzanne Jones

  Head Coach:  

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Greenbrier Seahawks (GCC)

Greenbrier Country Club

Team Rep:  Caroline Bermudez

Head Coach:  Jay Smith

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Indian Lakes Stingrays (IL)

Indian Lakes - Honey Bee Pool

Website:  www.ilstingrays.com

Team Rep:  Todd Murphy

Head Coach:  Jodi Morse

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Larkspur Lasers (LRK)

Larkspur Swim & Racquet Club

Email:  lasersrep@larkspurswim.com

Team Rep:  Stacey Raeburn

Head Coach:  Eric Zank

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Lionfish Swim Club (LSC)

Lionfish Swim Club, Norfolk

Email:  lionfishswimclub@gmail.com

Team Rep:  Lauren Gyorfi

Coaches:  T.J. Scarepeli & Coach Drew

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Little Neck Blue Dolphins (LN)

Little Neck Swim & Racquet Club

Team Rep:  Leslie Nelson

Head Coach:

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Mallory Dolphins (MCC)

Mallory Country Club

Website:  www.mccdolphins.swimtopia.com   

Team Rep:  Roxanne Pegram

 Head Coach:

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Norfolk Yacht & Country Club Sea Dragons (NYCC)

Norfolk Yacht & Country Club

Website:  www.norfolkyacht.com/swimteam

Team Rep:  Cheryl Lehmkuhl

                                                        Head Coach:  Josh Dreano

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Oceana Man O Wars (OCN)

Oceana Swim Team

Team Rep:  Jen Wyzewski

Head Coach:  James Fox

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Pembroke Meadows Marlins (PM)

Pembroke Meadows Recreation Center

Team Reps:  Jane OremTara Hoover

Head Coach:  Mike Zmuda

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Princess Anne Breakers (PACC)

Princess Anne Country Club

Team Rep:

Head Coach:

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

River Walk Gators (RW)

River Walk Swimming Pool

Team Rep:  Dave Pogorzelski

Head Coach:  Colleen Redilla

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Southside Sea Lions (SSL)

 Boys & Girls Club of Portsmouth

Team Rep:  Art Anthony

Head Coach:

   


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Timberlake Timberwolves (TBL)

Timberlake Community Association

Team Rep:  Lisa Grant

Head Coach:  

  


Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet